Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.09 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 11.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 29.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina ZHBANOVA
SK Götzens |
2003 | 400 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 207 | 26 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 80 |
3 |
Dzenifera GERMANE
SC Axams |
2003 | 200 | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
4 |
Lena LAMPRECHT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 161 | 60 | 11 | 40 | 50 | - |
5 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Elena REICHHOLF
K.S.C. |
2003 | 142 | 18 | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 29 |
7 |
Anna ASCHER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 139 | 36 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 50 |
8 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 122 | - | 26 | 36 | - | 60 |
9 |
Alisea ALBER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 120 | 100 | - | - | - | 20 |
10 |
Antonia WIESER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2003 | 119 | 32 | NIZ | 7 | 80 | - |
10 |
Lena NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 119 | 40 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 45 |
12 |
Heidi MAGERL
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 114 | 50 | 13 | 29 | - | 22 |
13 |
Lena KÖHLE
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 111 | 20 | 29 | DIS | 36 | 26 |
14 |
Pia JENEWEIN
SK Götzens |
2003 | 110 | - | 60 | DIS | 50 | - |
15 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 107 | 45 | 22 | DIS | 40 | NAS |
16 |
Daniela OBERMOSER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 97 | 22 | 14 | 24 | 13 | 24 |
17 |
Livia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2003 | 96 | - | 36 | - | 20 | 40 |
18 |
Bibiana MATTERSBERGER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 82 | - | 40 | 18 | 24 | - |
19 |
Milena TODOROVA
SC Steinach |
2003 | 80 | 16 | 16 | 26 | 22 | - |
20 |
Anna-Maria FANKHAUSER
SC Mayrhofen |
2003 | 79 | - | 50 | - | 29 | - |
21 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 60 | - | 20 | - | - | 40 |
22 |
Monika BACHER
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 52 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 12 | - |
23 |
Nina ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
24 |
Sophia WURM
SC Alpbach |
2003 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
24 |
Sophie GANAHL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - |
26 |
Magdalena RANALTER
WSV Neustift |
2003 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Viktoria HYDE
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 28 | - | 5 | 9 | 14 | - |
28 |
Lea ERLER
WSV Tux |
2003 | 26 | - | 12 | 14 | NAS | - |
28 |
Theresa MAIR
SV Anras |
2003 | 26 | - | NIZ | - | 26 | - |
30 |
Anna ZANKAI
SK Telfs |
2003 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | NAS | - |
30 |
Carina SPÖRR
SC Steinach |
2003 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - |
32 |
Jana TESAR
WSV Tux |
2003 | 21 | - | 4 | 6 | 11 | - |
33 |
Elisa RAFFEINER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
34 |
Eileen GIETL
SV Anras |
2003 | 18 | - | 18 | - | NIZ | - |
35 |
Nikola DRESCHL
SV Oberhofen |
2003 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
36 |
Katharina LARCH
SC Alpbach |
2003 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Leila GSCHWENTNER
KSV |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
38 |
Lorena STRANZ
SC Mils |
2003 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
39 |
Lisa ARNOLD
SC Mils |
2003 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
40 |
Marie-Therese SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
41 |
Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2003 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
41 |
Hanna KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2003 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
41 |
Sofia MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 10 | - | NAS | DIS | 10 | NAS |
44 |
Sophia HLAVKA
SC Leutasch |
2003 | 9 | - | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
45 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
46 |
Lisa ZANGERL
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.09 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 11.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 29.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio WALCH
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 398 | 18 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
SV Arzl |
2003 | 302 | 100 | 26 | 36 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 211 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 2 | 24 |
4 |
Clemens UNTERBERGER
SV Achensee |
2003 | 201 | 26 | 50 | 45 | 80 | - |
5 |
Niklas BÖCK
WSV Wiesing |
2003 | 180 | 22 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 36 |
6 |
Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 166 | 24 | 100 | 2 | 40 | - |
7 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 134 | 20 | 29 | 15 | 20 | 50 |
8 |
Daniel STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2003 | 126 | 7 | 18 | 32 | 24 | 45 |
9 |
Matthias KIRCHMAIER
WSV Buch |
2003 | 124 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 40 | 32 |
10 |
Nico WEINHÄUPL
SC Wörgl |
2003 | 114 | 9 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | - |
11 |
Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 110 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - |
12 |
Aaron SAILER
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 100 | 36 | 24 | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Moritz GLAS
SV Scharnitz |
2003 | 92 | 50 | 16 | 6 | DIS | 20 |
14 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
WSV Walchsee |
2003 | 89 | - | DIS | DIS | 29 | 60 |
15 |
Manuel DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 86 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 40 |
15 |
Paul MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 86 | 29 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 20 |
17 |
Fabio MITTERER
SC Wörgl |
2003 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - |
18 |
Kevin POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 76 | 32 | 22 | 14 | 8 | - |
19 |
Jakob KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 74 | - | 32 | 16 | 26 | - |
20 |
Gregor BERGER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 64 | 40 | NIZ | 24 | - | - |
21 |
Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 63 | 11 | 36 | - | DIS | 16 |
22 |
Jakob BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 62 | - | - | 29 | 7 | 26 |
23 |
Peter ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 53 | - | 14 | - | 15 | 24 |
24 |
Simon STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2003 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 42 | - | 13 | - | - | 29 |
26 |
Florian KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 40 | - | 7 | 20 | DIS | 13 |
27 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 38 | - | 20 | 18 | - | - |
28 |
Markus DORNAUER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 35 | - | 11 | 12 | DIS | 12 |
29 |
Karlo NIKIC
WSV Tux |
2003 | 33 | - | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
30 |
Lorenz PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 32 | - | 9 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
31 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 24 | 16 | NAS | 8 | - | - |
32 |
Michael KRÖLL
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 22 | - | NIZ | - | 22 | - |
33 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 21 | 8 | - | 13 | - | - |
34 |
Janik NUSSBAUMER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 20 | - | 4 | - | 16 | - |
35 |
Pascal MÜLLER
Ski-Team Debant |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
36 |
Mario GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 17 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
37 |
Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
38 |
Alexander MÄRZ
KSV |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
38 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 |
38 |
Maximilian DEFLORIAN
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 14 | 13 | 1 | NAS | - | - |
41 |
Dominik SCHWAIGER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 13 | - | 3 | - | 10 | - |
42 |
Enriko BREITFELLNER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Julian GASSER
WSV Walchsee |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
44 |
Florian PÖLZL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
44 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
|
2003 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Nicho HOURMONT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
47 |
Clemens RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 9 | - | NAS | - | 9 | - |
48 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
48 |
Paul SALVENMOSER
WSV Söll |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
48 |
Philip MÜLLER
WSV Neustift |
2003 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Elias DENK
SK Landeck |
2003 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
52 |
Leon RASS
SC Leutasch |
2003 | 4 | - | 0 | 4 | - | - |
53 |
Andreas STEINER
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.09 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 11.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 29.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 368 | 60 | 100 | 8 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 233 | 7 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 224 | 100 | 29 | 32 | 18 | 45 |
4 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 204 | 80 | 14 | 24 | 26 | 60 |
5 |
Nina WIESMÜLLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 202 | 22 | 80 | 40 | 60 | - |
6 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 195 | 15 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 177 | 8 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 29 |
7 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 177 | 29 | NIZ | 100 | 12 | 36 |
9 |
Leonie OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2002 | 149 | NAS | 60 | 60 | 29 | NAS |
10 |
Lara WAGNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 145 | 45 | NAS | 100 | - | - |
11 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 127 | 18 | NAS | 29 | - | 80 |
12 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 112 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 40 | 32 |
12 |
Selina PEER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 112 | 32 | 24 | 14 | 20 | 22 |
14 |
Valentina PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 100 | 13 | NAS | 22 | 36 | 29 |
15 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 86 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 32 | 16 |
16 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 80 | 36 | 18 | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Amelie SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 66 | - | 36 | 15 | 15 | - |
18 |
Chiara PEER
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 56 | NAS | 12 | 20 | NAS | 24 |
18 |
Victoria OBERHOFER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 56 | 40 | - | - | 16 | - |
20 |
Eva-Winona KASSEROLER
WSV Innsbruck |
2002 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Anna MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 44 | - | 8 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
22 |
Valentina KRÖLL
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 42 | - | 20 | - | 22 | - |
23 |
Elena FIEGL
SK Telfs |
2002 | 40 | NAS | NIZ | 16 | 24 | - |
23 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 18 | - | 22 |
25 |
Viola LAUSECKER
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 35 | 26 | NAS | 9 | - | - |
26 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 34 | - | 16 | - | - | 18 |
27 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
28 |
Lea UNTERWEGER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 28 | 6 | 9 | DIS | 13 | - |
29 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 26 | - | 11 | - | - | 15 |
29 |
Ksenia FEDOROVA
SC Axams |
2002 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
31 |
Michaela RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2002 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lea HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - |
32 |
Sofia MOSER
SC Alpbach |
2002 | 22 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - |
34 |
Carina HOELLWARTH
SC Kematen |
2002 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Johanna ILLMER
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Julia PRETHALER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
37 |
Emma LADNER
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
38 |
Sophie WOLF
SK Telfs |
2002 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Sheila FEISTMANTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
40 |
Eva SIEDLER
SC Alpbach |
2002 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Bettina ACHATZ
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2002 | 7 | - | 7 | - | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.09 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 11.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 29.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2002 | 310 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 267 | 26 | 45 | 100 | 36 | 60 |
3 |
Kilian PRAMSTALLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 245 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 15 | - |
4 |
Daniel GSCHWENDTNER
WSV Walchsee |
2002 | 244 | 22 | 80 | 22 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Jakob RIBIS
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 187 | 100 | 29 | 29 | DIS | 29 |
6 |
Lucas PRACHENSKY
SC Mutters |
2002 | 152 | 15 | 36 | 1 | DIS | 100 |
7 |
Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 149 | 9 | 40 | - | 100 | - |
8 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 145 | 45 | 50 | 40 | - | 10 |
9 |
Maximilian MAYR
SK Telfs |
2002 | 140 | NIZ | 10 | 50 | 80 | NAS |
10 |
Kevin KIRCHEBNER
SK Götzens |
2002 | 121 | 24 | 20 | 45 | 32 | - |
11 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 115 | 80 | 6 | NIZ | DIS | 29 |
12 |
Raphael LEISMÜLLER
SC Leutasch |
2002 | 106 | - | 26 | DIS | 40 | 40 |
13 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 95 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 36 |
13 |
Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 95 | 8 | 24 | 40 | 7 | 16 |
15 |
Dominik HANSER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 86 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 16 | 12 |
16 |
Lukas WACHTER
SK Götzens |
2002 | 85 | - | 9 | 11 | 29 | 36 |
17 |
Manuel REITER
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 75 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 |
18 |
Fabian MAIR
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 70 | - | - | 20 | 50 | - |
18 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 70 | 12 | 32 | 26 | - | - |
20 |
Marcel ERLER
WSV Tux |
2002 | 67 | - | 15 | 32 | 20 | - |
21 |
Marius MITTICH
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 60 | 29 | 12 | 13 | DIS | 6 |
22 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 59 | - | 16 | 14 | DIS | 29 |
22 |
Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 59 | 18 | - | - | 12 | 29 |
24 |
Lukas KIEN
K.S.C. |
2002 | 51 | - | 13 | 9 | DIS | 29 |
25 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 48 | - | - | 3 | - | 45 |
25 |
Tobias TROPPMAIR
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 48 | - | NAS | 8 | 11 | 29 |
27 |
Ferdinand BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2002 | 47 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 7 |
28 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 45 | 16 | 5 | 24 | - | - |
29 |
Hannes ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 42 | 32 | - | - | - | 10 |
30 |
Mario WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 39 | 13 | - | - | 26 | - |
31 |
Gregor DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 36 | - | 14 | - | 22 | - |
32 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 31 | - | DIS | 15 | - | 16 |
33 |
Simon KRÖLL
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 30 | - | 11 | 10 | 4 | 5 |
34 |
Martin EBNER
SC Steinach |
2002 | 22 | - | 18 | 4 | - | - |
35 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
35 |
Johannes GASSER
WSV Walchsee |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
37 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 16 | - | - | 2 | - | 14 |
38 |
Moritz KLINGLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | DIS | 4 |
39 |
Hannes SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 14 | - | 1 | - | - | 13 |
39 |
Luca OSTERMANN
SV Oberperfuss |
2002 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Daniel OBERLECHNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 13 | - | 5 | - | 8 | - |
42 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 11 | 7 | 0 | - | - | 4 |
43 |
Maximilian GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 10 | 10 | NIZ | - | DIS | - |
43 |
Patrik KUSTER
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 | - |
45 |
Marco HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2002 | 9 | - | 0 | - | 9 | - |
46 |
David SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
47 |
Johannes SCHMIDTHALER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 7 | - | 0 | 5 | 2 | - |
47 |
Noel WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
49 |
Christian HÖLZL
SC Itter |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
49 |
Nick MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 6 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - |
49 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
52 |
Herbert HASELWANTER
SV Wenns |
1937 | 5 | - | 0 | - | 5 | - |
52 |
Manuel HOFER
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
55 |
David HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - |
56 |
Philipp RITZINGER
SC Seefeld |
2002 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - |
56 |
Robert STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |