Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario Luca ROVAGNATI
SC Hall - Absam |
2006 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Michaela WOLF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 90 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 25 | NAS |
3 |
Ivana IVANOVA
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 35 | - | - | DIS | 15 | 20 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias SPIELMANN
SK Telfs |
2006 | 120 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Jonas GRUBER
ASV Inzing |
2006 | 93 | (8) | 20 | 20 | 8 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Elias PLÖRER
SC Amras |
2006 | 79 | 20 | 12 | (7) | 20 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Benjamin GIGLER
SC Volders |
2006 | 57 | 12 | (11) | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Lukas OBERHEINRICHER
SC Volders |
2006 | 55 | 15 | (7) | 12 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
6 |
Johannes PREGENZER
SC Mils |
2006 | 54 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 10 | (DIS) | 10 |
7 |
Justin WIESER
SC Volders |
2006 | 46 | (DIS) | 8 | DIS | 12 | 15 | 11 |
8 |
Nico WEGSCHEIDER
SV Oberhofen |
2006 | 43 | 10 | 15 | 8 | DIS | 10 | (NAS) |
9 |
Leo NEUBAUER
WSV Innsbruck |
2006 | 40 | (NIZ) | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
9 |
Magnus LENERT
SK Telfs |
2006 | 40 | 25 | - | DIS | 15 | DIS | NIZ |
11 |
Samuel KRAPF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 4 | DIS | 8 |
12 |
Philipp KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2006 | 18 | 11 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
13 |
Simon BRANDNER
SC Volders |
2006 | 16 | NIZ | - | 5 | 6 | DIS | 5 |
14 |
Maximilian ZANKAI
SK Telfs |
2006 | 10 | - | - | DIS | 5 | 5 | - |
14 |
Paul RIEDL
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 6 |
16 |
Elias NORZ
SC Kematen |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
16 |
Yabsira MEYER
SV Scharnitz |
2006 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lana HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 125 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Alice ATZINGER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Marie KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2005 | 90 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | 15 |
4 |
Vanessa BAYER
SV Scharnitz |
2005 | 27 | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PLÖRER
SC Amras |
2005 | 102 | 20 | (12) | 20 | 25 | 12 | 25 |
2 |
Julian KLEINLERCHER
SV Oberhofen |
2005 | 90 | - | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Rene MAIR
SC Volders |
2005 | 80 | 25 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | DIS |
4 |
Michael KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 78 | 15 | 20 | (6) | 20 | 15 | 8 |
5 |
Maximilian HOSP
SV Oberhofen |
2005 | 54 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 10 | (DIS) | 15 |
6 |
Felix BAUMANN
SC Volders |
2005 | 52 | 9 | 10 | 12 | (6) | 9 | 12 |
7 |
Marco ÖTTL
SC Mils |
2005 | 51 | 10 | (NIZ) | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Lorenz KAPLENIG
SC Volders |
2005 | 50 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | (DIS) | 11 |
9 |
Lukas PIELER
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 45 | 12 | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | NAS |
10 |
Marvin STEYER
SC Mils |
2005 | 36 | 8 | 8 | (NAS) | 7 | 6 | 7 |
11 |
Julian JUNGMANN
SC Kematen |
2005 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 |
12 |
Manuel PETUTSCHNIG
WSV Innsbruck |
2005 | 17 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | DIS |
13 |
Simon PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 6 |
14 |
Maximilian WÖLL
SV Scharnitz |
2005 | 10 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - |
15 |
David WIEDENHOFER
SV Scharnitz |
2005 | 9 | - | 9 | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Korbinian KÄRSTEDT
SV Scharnitz |
2005 | 7 | - | 7 | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Luis WITSCH
SK Telfs |
2005 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa GRAUPP-RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 115 | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Angelina GUNDACKER
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 100 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (NAS) |
3 |
Stefanie STAUDACHER
SV Oberhofen |
2004 | 95 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Laura KNAB
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 70 | 12 | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Chiara HEISELER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 57 | 10 | (DIS) | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Alena SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 52 | (9) | 12 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Fiona HILBER
SC Mils |
2004 | 37 | 11 | (DIS) | 11 | DIS | DIS | 15 |
8 |
Maria RUNGGER
SC Mils |
2004 | 30 | - | 11 | 10 | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Anna SCHRÖCKSNADEL
SC Patscherkofel |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2004 | 120 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Alexander RAINER
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 97 | 25 | (12) | 15 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Lorenz RANDL
SK Telfs |
2004 | 77 | 15 | (DIS) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Alexander LECHNER
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 74 | (12) | 15 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Jakob LUTZ
SC Mils |
2004 | 59 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 8 | (8) |
6 |
Tobias OBKIRCHER
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 50 | (7) | 7 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Simon HINTRINGER
SC Amras |
2004 | 46 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 10 | - |
8 |
Simon PÖLL
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 44 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | (7) | 9 |
9 |
Philipp MARK
WSV Innsbruck |
2004 | 32 | - | 10 | NAS | 7 | 5 | 10 |
10 |
Richard ZALLINGER
SV Scharnitz |
2004 | 25 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 9 | 6 |
11 |
Simon SEITLINGER
SC Amras |
2004 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | DIS | DIS |
12 |
Nicolas FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 14 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 5 |
13 |
Adrian SUITNER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 11 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Josef MÜLLER
SC Amras |
2004 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
14 |
Lucas OSTERMANN
SC Kematen |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
14 |
Tobias HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 4 |
17 |
Frederik HOLM
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Daniel EDER
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
18 |
Leon MÖSL
SK Telfs |
2004 | 5 | - | - | 5 | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Simon RAINER
SV Scharnitz |
2004 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
21 |
Nicolas WINDISCH
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena LAMPRECHT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Nikola DRESCHL
SV Oberhofen |
2003 | 85 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lorena STRANZ
SC Mils |
2003 | 77 | (7) | 10 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Heidi MAGERL
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 73 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 12 | - |
5 |
Hanna KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2003 | 60 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | (10) | 15 |
6 |
Anna ZANKAI
SK Telfs |
2003 | 48 | 20 | 20 | 8 | DIS | - | - |
7 |
Lisa ARNOLD
SC Mils |
2003 | 42 | 9 | - | 11 | 10 | - | 12 |
8 |
Sophia HLAVKA
SC Leutasch |
2003 | 31 | 8 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 12 | 11 | NAS |
9 |
Laura Sophie ERTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2003 | 20 | 11 | 9 | NAS | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
10 |
Lisa ZANGERL
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 9 | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor BERGER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 105 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | (15) |
2 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 89 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 25 | (NIZ) | 12 |
3 |
Moritz GLAS
SV Scharnitz |
2003 | 87 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 20 | (12) | 20 |
4 |
Nicho HOURMONT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 76 | 10 | (9) | 20 | 10 | 25 | 11 |
5 |
Maximilian DEFLORIAN
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 67 | 12 | 15 | NAS | - | 15 | 25 |
6 |
David PERKTOLD
SC Amras |
2003 | 49 | 9 | 11 | - | 11 | 9 | 9 |
7 |
Leon RASS
SC Leutasch |
2003 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - |
8 |
Niclas SCHÖNAUER
SC Kematen |
2003 | 21 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 |
9 |
Peter GASTL
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 |
10 |
Ludovico URSI
SC Amras |
2003 | 12 | - | - | NAS | 12 | - | - |
11 |
Florian NEUMAIR
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
12 |
Alexander SONNTAG
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (12) | 20 |
2 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 105 | 20 | 20 | (11) | 15 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 95 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Sheila FEISTMANTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 56 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) | 15 |
5 |
Elena FIEGL
SK Telfs |
2002 | 50 | 12 | - | 15 | 12 | 11 | NAS |
6 |
Carina HOELLWARTH
SC Kematen |
2002 | 38 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Lilian KLINGENSCHMID
SC Seefeld |
2002 | 22 | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Eva-Winona KASSEROLER
WSV Innsbruck |
2002 | 19 | 9 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 11.02 CR | 12.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 100 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | 10 | 25 |
2 |
Marius MITTICH
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 97 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 20 | (11) | 15 |
3 |
Maximilian MAYR
SK Telfs |
2002 | 95 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Raphael LEISMÜLLER
SC Leutasch |
2002 | 75 | 11 | 15 | (DIS) | 12 | 25 | 12 |
5 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 64 | 12 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 5 |
6 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 50 | 9 | (8) | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
7 |
Rene STEYER
SC Mils |
2002 | 45 | (6) | 11 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
8 |
Philipp RITZINGER
SC Seefeld |
2002 | 39 | 8 | (DIS) | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
9 |
Patrik KUSTER
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 34 | 7 | (DIS) | 10 | 10 | NAS | 7 |
10 |
Niklas ZAUNER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 33 | 10 | - | - | - | 12 | 11 |
11 |
Fabian HINTRINGER
SC Amras |
2002 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | - |
12 |
Luca OSTERMANN
SV Oberperfuss |
2002 | 15 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 6 |
13 |
Pascal BAYER
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Philipp ERTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 10 | (NIZ) | 10 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Thomas HAGENLOCHER
SC Seefeld |
2002 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |