Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lana HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Marie KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2005 | 80 | - | 20 | DIS | 15 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Alice ATZINGER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 55 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Lena STOEGER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Vanessa BAYER
SV Scharnitz |
2005 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian KLEINLERCHER
SV Oberhofen |
2005 | 120 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michael KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 74 | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | 12 | 12 |
3 |
Johannes PLÖRER
SC Amras |
2005 | 65 | - | 20 | 25 | DIS | - | 20 |
4 |
Rene MAIR
SC Volders |
2005 | 55 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Lorenz KAPLENIG
SC Volders |
2005 | 52 | 12 | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | DIS |
6 |
Florian RENNER
SC Volders |
2005 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lukas PIELER
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
7 |
Maximilian WÖLL
SV Scharnitz |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Felix BAUMANN
SC Volders |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
9 |
Luis WITSCH
SK Telfs |
2005 | 10 | - | - | DIS | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie STAUDACHER
SV Oberhofen |
2004 | 125 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Laura KNAB
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 86 | 11 | 20 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Angelina GUNDACKER
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 79 | 25 | (10) | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Chiara HEISELER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 72 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 10 |
5 |
Fiona HILBER
SC Mils |
2004 | 56 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Elisa GRAUPP-RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 47 | - | 15 | - | 12 | NAS | 20 |
7 |
Riccarda RUETZ
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 31 | 10 | NAS | 12 | NIZ | - | 9 |
8 |
Alena SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 26 | 9 | 9 | - | DIS | NAS | 8 |
9 |
Maria RUNGGER
SC Mils |
2004 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna SCHRÖCKSNADEL
SC Patscherkofel |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
11 |
Chiara RAFFL
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2004 | 107 | - | 25 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias OBKIRCHER
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 78 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 20 | (10) |
3 |
Simon PÖLL
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 74 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 11 | (7) | 11 |
4 |
Lorenz RANDL
SK Telfs |
2004 | 67 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 12 | (6) |
5 |
Alexander RAINER
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 64 | 20 | DIS | 25 | - | 10 | 9 |
6 |
Simon HINTRINGER
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 53 | 11 | (NAS) | 10 | 15 | 9 | 8 |
7 |
Jakob KLIEBER
SV Oberhofen |
2004 | 51 | NIZ | 20 | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 5 |
8 |
Jakob LUTZ
SC Mils |
2004 | 47 | (NIZ) | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
9 |
Philipp MARK
WSV Innsbruck |
2004 | 42 | NAS | 9 | 8 | 10 | - | 15 |
10 |
Daniel EDER
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 23 | 10 | DIS | - | 9 | - | 4 |
11 |
Alexander LECHNER
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 20 |
12 |
Frederik HOLM
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
13 |
Simon SEITLINGER
SC Amras |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
14 |
Richard ZALLINGER
SV Scharnitz |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
15 |
Nicolas FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena LAMPRECHT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 112 | 25 | (11) | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 |
2 |
Nikola DRESCHL
SV Oberhofen |
2003 | 105 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Heidi MAGERL
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 82 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) |
4 |
Anna ZANKAI
SK Telfs |
2003 | 76 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (8) | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Lorena STRANZ
SC Mils |
2003 | 62 | 10 | (8) | 11 | 10 | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Hanna KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2003 | 54 | 9 | 12 | (DIS) | 11 | 10 | 12 |
7 |
Sophia HLAVKA
SC Leutasch |
2003 | 51 | (NIZ) | 10 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
8 |
Lisa ARNOLD
SC Mils |
2003 | 46 | 11 | 7 | - | 9 | 9 | 10 |
9 |
Lisa ZANGERL
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 23 | 8 | - | - | - | 7 | 8 |
10 |
Laura Sophie ERTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2003 | 9 | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 120 | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gregor BERGER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 100 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 20 |
3 |
Maximilian DEFLORIAN
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 77 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 | (8) |
4 |
Nicho HOURMONT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 68 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 15 | - | 15 |
5 |
Moritz GLAS
SV Scharnitz |
2003 | 52 | - | 20 | 12 | NIZ | 20 | NAS |
5 |
Philipp HOSP
SK Telfs |
2003 | 52 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 | (9) |
7 |
David PERKTOLD
SC Amras |
2003 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | DIS | - | NAS |
8 |
Ludovico URSI
SC Amras |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
9 |
Raffael ZIMMERMANN
SC Mils |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Niclas SCHÖNAUER
SC Kematen |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
11 |
Florian NEUMAIR
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 |
1 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 115 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Carina HOELLWARTH
SC Kematen |
2002 | 73 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (10) | 11 |
4 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 69 | 15 | 12 | 15 | (12) | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Elena FIEGL
SK Telfs |
2002 | 57 | 10 | 10 | 12 | (NAS) | 15 | 10 |
6 |
Sheila FEISTMANTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 43 | 11 | 9 | NAS | (DIS) | 11 | 12 |
7 |
Eva-Winona KASSEROLER
WSV Innsbruck |
2002 | 22 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lilian KLINGENSCHMID
SC Seefeld |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 100 | 25 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Maximilian MAYR
SK Telfs |
2002 | 84 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 10 |
3 |
Raphael LEISMÜLLER
SC Leutasch |
2002 | 83 | (7) | 11 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 80 | NIZ | 15 | - | 25 | 25 | 15 |
5 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 48 | 11 | 6 | - | 10 | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Lukas GRUBER
SKITRI Zirl |
2002 | 47 | 15 | 8 | (DIS) | 11 | 8 | 5 |
7 |
Marius MITTICH
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 44 | - | 20 | 12 | NAS | NAS | 12 |
8 |
Luca OSTERMANN
SV Oberperfuss |
2002 | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Fabian HINTRINGER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 37 | 10 | (NAS) | 10 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
10 |
Philipp RITZINGER
SC Seefeld |
2002 | 33 | - | - | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
11 |
Rene STEYER
SC Mils |
2002 | 32 | 9 | 4 | NIZ | 12 | 7 | (NAS) |
12 |
Philipp ERTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 31 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | 9 |
13 |
Patrik KUSTER
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 23 | - | 7 | NIZ | 5 | 5 | 6 |
14 |
Pascal BAYER
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 4 | 3 |
15 |
Niklas ZAUNER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 11 | 8 |
16 |
Tobias SANTNER
SC Amras |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Julian STEINER
SC Amras |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 110 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (12) |
2 |
Anna OBERDANNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 95 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Emma PLUNSER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 92 | (NAS) | 20 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Nathalie SEIER
SC Hall - Absam |
2001 | 71 | - | 25 | 15 | NIZ | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Julia GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 61 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | (DIS) |
6 |
Lilian HOURMONT
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 53 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 10 | - | 11 |
7 |
Hannah RAINER
SKITRI Zirl |
2001 | 52 | 11 | - | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
8 |
Valentina MARK
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 34 | NAS | 10 | 8 | 8 | - | 8 |
9 |
Lea PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2001 | 28 | - | - | DIS | 9 | 10 | 9 |
10 |
Vanessa STRIMITZER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 15 | - | - | 7 | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 CR | 2.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz BASSETTI
SC Mils |
2001 | 110 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Santino PROFANTER
ISV |
2001 | 90 | 25 | 20 | 25 | NAS | 20 | - |
3 |
Luca STÖGER
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 80 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 20 | (6) | 20 |
4 |
Jonas RANDL
SK Telfs |
2001 | 63 | 9 | 12 | 15 | (9) | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Clemens ZANON
SC Seefeld |
2001 | 55 | - | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 10 |
6 |
Dominik OBKIRCHER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 51 | 12 | 10 | (7) | 12 | 9 | 8 |
7 |
Viktor NIEMINEN
SC Hall - Absam |
2001 | 50 | 20 | DIS | NIZ | - | 25 | 5 |
8 |
Jakob LECHNER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 41 | 11 | 7 | 12 | NAS | 11 | - |
9 |
Matthias RATHGEBER
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 39 | - | 9 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
10 |
Florian STAUDACHER
SV Oberhofen |
2001 | 30 | 8 | DIS | 8 | 7 | 7 | - |
10 |
Oskar BURGER
SC Mils |
2001 | 30 | NAS | 8 | 6 | - | 4 | 12 |
12 |
Moritz SAURWEIN
ISV |
2001 | 29 | 10 | NAS | 3 | 10 | - | 6 |
12 |
Simon WAIBL
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 8 | (3) | 4 |
14 |
Andreas GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 27 | 6 | NAS | DIS | (DIS) | 10 | 11 |
15 |
Elias NEUNER
SC Leutasch |
2001 | 9 | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | NAS |
15 |
Lasse PRETL
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 |