Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 80 |
2 |
Valentina RINGS-WANNER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 420 | (NAS) | NAS | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Paula ACHLEITNER
SC Waidring |
2005 | 390 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | (50) | 60 |
4 |
Pia LORENZONI
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 301 | 80 | 45 | 50 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 36 |
5 |
Paula BODNER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 205 | (DIS) | NAS | NAS | 45 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Sarah SCHRATZBERGER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 160 | DIS | 60 | - | 60 | NIZ | - | 40 |
7 |
Emma WALLNER
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 95 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Christina STEINWENDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Isabella OBERLEITER
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2005 | 580 | 100 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Florian TEPLAN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 60 | (20) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Maximilian ROGL
SC Itter |
2005 | 350 | 40 | (24) | 80 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 100 |
4 |
Alexander MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 298 | 22 | 40 | 100 | (11) | 60 | 40 | 36 |
4 |
Quirin SEDLMAYR
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 298 | 50 | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 40 | 50 | 18 |
6 |
Florian RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2005 | 250 | 45 | 60 | - | 45 | 50 | DIS | 50 |
7 |
Sebastian HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 247 | 60 | 15 | (NAS) | 24 | 100 | 16 | 32 |
8 |
Luca FOIDL
SC Waidring |
2005 | 200 | (20) | 32 | 60 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 24 |
9 |
Nico BACHLER
SC Jochberg |
2005 | 197 | 18 | 29 | 45 | (13) | 24 | 36 | 45 |
10 |
Christoph RIML
WSV Kirchdorf |
2005 | 167 | 26 | - | - | 50 | 36 | 29 | 26 |
11 |
Luca SEIBL
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2005 | 148 | 24 | 26 | (NAS) | 36 | 26 | 20 | 16 |
12 |
Paul UNTERRAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2005 | 139 | 36 | 45 | DIS | NAS | (NAS) | 18 | 40 |
13 |
Jakob ANTRETTER
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 122 | 15 | 18 | NAS | - | - | 60 | 29 |
14 |
Luka HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2005 | 116 | 29 | 36 | (DIS) | 14 | 15 | DIS | 22 |
15 |
Jakob SAUERWEIN
SC Itter |
2005 | 99 | 32 | - | DIS | 32 | 22 | DIS | 13 |
16 |
Mathias PROSSER
SV Erpfendorf |
2005 | 85 | 14 | 20 | - | 12 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
17 |
Richard GUGGELBERGER
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 83 | - | - | - | 22 | 29 | 32 | DIS |
18 |
Vitus JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 65 | - | 22 | - | 20 | 13 | 10 | - |
19 |
Marco HÖRL
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 58 | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | 22 | 20 |
20 |
Maximilian BUCHER
SC Brixen / T |
2005 | 56 | - | - | - | NAS | 18 | 24 | 14 |
21 |
Chris FROIDL
SC St.Johann / T |
2005 | 42 | - | - | - | 18 | 12 | 12 | - |
22 |
Christoph BRANDTNER
SC Waidring |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 10 |
23 |
Cayden RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten |
2005 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - |
24 |
Luca FELLMANN
SC Westendorf |
2005 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
25 |
Paul LANDMANN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
26 |
Johannes OBWALLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 25 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
27 |
Florian MARIACHER
SK Going |
2005 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Simon TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2005 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Nico HOCHKOGLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
30 |
Luca GÖTZHABER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
31 |
Fabian FOIDL
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
32 |
Thomas HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 600 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Zoe ZASS
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 382 | 100 | 80 | 36 | 80 | 36 | (NIZ) | 50 |
3 |
Angelina GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 365 | 45 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 40 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Lea SCHWÖLLENBACH
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 310 | 60 | 45 | 45 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Nina WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 306 | 50 | (36) | 40 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 40 |
6 |
Johanna PLETZER
SC Jochberg |
2004 | 293 | (DIS) | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 29 | 24 |
7 |
Lola Maya GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 247 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 32 | (NIZ) | 45 |
8 |
Annalena HAUSER
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 199 | NAS | - | 60 | 45 | 26 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Lara - Christin JAKOB
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 198 | 29 | 32 | - | 32 | 29 | 40 | 36 |
10 |
Hannah WECHSELBERGER
SC Itter |
2004 | 181 | 36 | 29 | (NAS) | DIS | 45 | 45 | 26 |
11 |
Jasmin KLAUSNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 114 | - | - | 32 | 29 | 24 | - | 29 |
12 |
Andrea WÖRGARTNER
SK Going |
2004 | 112 | 32 | 26 | - | 20 | 16 | - | 18 |
13 |
Rosalie RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 98 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | 32 | 22 |
14 |
Katharina STRAIF
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 60 | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 | 26 | 16 |
15 |
Magdalena SALZMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 46 | - | - | - | 26 | - | DIS | 20 |
16 |
Laura HETZENAUER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 44 | - | - | - | 24 | 20 | - | NAS |
17 |
Maria LINDNER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel TREICHL
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 540 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (50) |
2 |
Kilian ENDSTRASSER
SC Kössen |
2004 | 400 | 40 | (24) | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Andreas PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 390 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 10 | 80 |
4 |
Raphael STRASSER
SC Brixen / T |
2004 | 332 | 32 | 50 | (24) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
5 |
Christopher RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 264 | 29 | 45 | 50 | (24) | 60 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Marcel HÖLZL
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 258 | (13) | 60 | 29 | 18 | 45 | 80 | 26 |
7 |
Christian KAUFMANN
SK Going |
2004 | 225 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 22 | (12) | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Paul SCHERMER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 189 | - | 40 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 45 | 24 |
9 |
Niklas AIGNER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2004 | 170 | 16 | (13) | 40 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 29 |
10 |
Patrick PÖLL
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 159 | 20 | - | 45 | 32 | 18 | 29 | 15 |
11 |
Felix GRANDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 140 | - | 29 | - | 36 | 29 | 26 | 20 |
12 |
Jan Georg TYSZKIEWICZ
K.S.C. |
2004 | 121 | 26 | 15 | (13) | 20 | 22 | 22 | 16 |
13 |
Samuel SCHWAIGER
SK Going |
2004 | 115 | 18 | 32 | DIS | 45 | DIS | 20 | - |
14 |
Tobias WALLNER
SK Going |
2004 | 109 | 100 | - | NAS | NIZ | NAS | 9 | NAS |
15 |
David FEINER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 85 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 12 | (DIS) | NIZ | 9 |
15 |
Josef BULLINGA
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 85 | 45 | DIS | (NAS) | NAS | 14 | 13 | 13 |
17 |
Matthias GANTSCHNIGG
K.S.C. |
2004 | 79 | 14 | 22 | (DIS) | NAS | 32 | NIZ | 11 |
18 |
Lasse HACK
SC Kössen |
2004 | 71 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 36 | 14 | - |
19 |
Manuel GASTEIGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2004 | 69 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 16 | - |
20 |
Johannes SCHMID
SC Kössen |
2004 | 67 | - | - | 20 | 15 | DIS | - | 32 |
20 |
Moritz CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 67 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | 15 | 20 |
22 |
Daniel POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 66 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 8 | (NIZ) | 11 | 5 |
23 |
Christopher ORTNER
WSV Schwendt |
2004 | 62 | 36 | - | 26 | - | - | - | DIS |
23 |
Konstantin CZERNIN
SV Reith |
2004 | 62 | 22 | NAS | - | 40 | - | NAS | - |
25 |
Alexander DAXER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2004 | 58 | 9 | 8 | - | 7 | 15 | 12 | 7 |
26 |
Jakob THALER
SC Westendorf |
2004 | 49 | NIZ | - | 18 | 11 | 20 | DIS | - |
27 |
Alexis ASCHENBRENNER
SV Reith |
2004 | 48 | DIS | 14 | - | 10 | - | 24 | - |
28 |
Niclas BRAUNHOFER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2004 | 43 | NAS | 11 | - | 2 | - | 18 | 12 |
29 |
Christoph ERLER
K.S.C. |
2004 | 41 | 15 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Matthias TENGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
31 |
Ferdinand FISCHER
SC Kelchsau |
2004 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 8 |
32 |
Alexander WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T |
2004 | 32 | - | NAS | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
33 |
Elias ROTHMAIR
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 30 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 14 |
34 |
Johannes OBERLEITER
SC Hochfilzen |
2004 | 27 | 7 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
35 |
Nicholas STIRBAN
K.S.C. |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
36 |
Luca ADLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
37 |
Allessandro AHRABIAN
SV Reith |
2004 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
38 |
Marco NOHL
SC Kössen |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
39 |
Andreas DAXER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
39 |
Josef MILLINGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2004 | 9 | - | 9 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
41 |
Hannes DAXER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
41 |
Thorsten SINGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
43 |
Lukas SCHWENTER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
44 |
Josef KLINGLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 470 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | (40) |
1 |
Ursula HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 470 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Greta GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 390 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 100 | (36) | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Franziska SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 304 | (15) | 50 | 29 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Elena REICHHOLF
K.S.C. |
2003 | 299 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 32 | (26) | 50 | 100 |
6 |
Nadine TSCHURTSCHENTHALER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 293 | 40 | 60 | - | 80 | 45 | 36 | 32 |
7 |
Livia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2003 | 252 | 36 | 40 | (DIS) | 36 | 80 | DIS | 60 |
8 |
Anna ASCHER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 215 | (22) | 29 | 32 | 26 | 32 | 60 | 36 |
9 |
Lisa VITZTHUM
SC Waidring |
2003 | 213 | 29 | 15 | 50 | 40 | 50 | (NIZ) | 29 |
10 |
Daniela OBERMOSER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 198 | 26 | 26 | 45 | 45 | (15) | 32 | 24 |
11 |
Emilia SALINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 164 | 32 | 22 | 40 | 24 | 24 | 22 | (16) |
12 |
Johanna SCHWAIGER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 107 | - | 18 | 20 | 29 | 22 | NIZ | 18 |
12 |
Katharina KOGLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 107 | 20 | 16 | - | 22 | 18 | 18 | 13 |
14 |
Carina FELLER
SC Itter |
2003 | 93 | 18 | 24 | 22 | NAS | (NAS) | 29 | NAS |
15 |
Lisa AUER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 26 | 22 |
16 |
Anna FEYERABEND
SC Waidring |
2003 | 72 | - | 20 | 18 | NAS | - | 20 | 14 |
17 |
Luna SIEBERER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 56 | 16 | - | 24 | - | 16 | - | - |
17 |
Viktoria WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2003 | 56 | 24 | 32 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Ekaterina MOROZOVA
SK Going |
2003 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Patrizia LECHNER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 24 | 26 |
21 |
Lena LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 46 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 20 |
22 |
Carolina CHIAVISTRELLI
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
23 |
Lea - Marie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 15 |
24 |
Leonie FREYSINGER
SK Going |
2003 | 14 | 14 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
25 |
Ilya TERENTYEV
SK Going |
2003 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 389 | 60 | 60 | (12) | 100 | 60 | 80 | 29 |
2 |
Mario GINTSBERGER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 381 | - | 50 | 100 | 80 | 29 | 100 | 22 |
3 |
Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 358 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 60 | 18 | NIZ | 80 |
4 |
Kevin POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 351 | 45 | 36 | 80 | 45 | (36) | 45 | 100 |
5 |
Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 302 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 50 | (DIS) | 32 | 60 |
6 |
Clemens RATTIN
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 247 | 15 | 20 | 36 | 16 | 100 | 60 | (DIS) |
7 |
Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 243 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 26 | 26 | 50 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Mika KOGLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 219 | 26 | 26 | 45 | 36 | 50 | (13) | 36 |
9 |
Matthias WALLNER
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 207 | 24 | 36 | - | 0 | 80 | 22 | 45 |
10 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 193 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 20 | (16) |
11 |
Daniel STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2003 | 178 | 18 | 16 | 40 | (15) | 40 | 40 | 24 |
12 |
David SCHARF
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 165 | 29 | 26 | 32 | (20) | 22 | 24 | 32 |
13 |
Jakob BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 161 | - | NIZ | 26 | 40 | 45 | DIS | 50 |
14 |
Mathias EDER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 153 | 32 | 22 | 50 | 8 | 15 | 26 | (3) |
15 |
Mathias MAUERLECHNER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 118 | (0) | 14 | NAS | 29 | 6 | 29 | 40 |
16 |
Dominik SCHWAIGER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 114 | 16 | 29 | (10) | 14 | 24 | 18 | 13 |
17 |
Jonas NÄTHER
SV Reith |
2003 | 107 | 50 | NAS | - | 12 | DIS | 36 | 9 |
18 |
Hannes ZELGER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 98 | 10 | (NIZ) | 24 | 22 | 16 | 15 | 11 |
19 |
Lukas TRAGER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2003 | 85 | 14 | 12 | - | 26 | 7 | NAS | 26 |
20 |
Christian NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going |
2003 | 81 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 13 | NAS | - | 18 |
21 |
Peter ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 80 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 14 | (6) |
22 |
Felix MAYR
SV Erpfendorf |
2003 | 70 | 7 | (NIZ) | 13 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 20 |
23 |
Philipp ACHRAINER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 65 | 5 | - | DIS | 10 | 20 | 16 | 14 |
24 |
Lorenz HÖCK
SK Going |
2003 | 61 | 11 | 7 | 11 | (3) | 10 | 10 | 12 |
25 |
Ernst WALTSCHEK
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 57 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 5 | - | DIS | 15 |
26 |
Elias KOGLER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 53 | (2) | 9 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
27 |
Nepomuk BODNER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 52 | 12 | NAS | (NAS) | 6 | 13 | 11 | 10 |
28 |
Mauritz SIEBERER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 42 | 6 | - | 20 | 7 | 9 | NAS | - |
29 |
Tassilo HILD
SV Reith |
2003 | 38 | 20 | 18 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
30 |
Ties SCHMIDT
SK Going |
2003 | 34 | 3 | - | 14 | - | - | 9 | 8 |
31 |
Sebastian HOCHKOGLER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 24 | 1 | 8 | - | 2 | - | 8 | 5 |
32 |
Artem KOSOV
SK Going |
2003 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Maximilian KOCI
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 19 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 11 | - | 8 |
34 |
Ferdinand CZERNIN
SV Reith |
2003 | 15 | 4 | NAS | - | 11 | - | NAS | - |
35 |
Philip SCHENK
SC St.Johann / T |
2003 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Jonas BRUNNER
SK Going |
2003 | 8 | 0 | 6 | - | NAS | - | - | 2 |
37 |
Kilian NOTHDURFTER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 432 | 40 | 100 | 32 | 60 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lara WAGNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 396 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | (24) | 36 | 40 |
3 |
Nina WIESMÜLLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 380 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Jesica WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 340 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | NAS | 80 | DIS | 80 |
5 |
Michaela RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2002 | 329 | 50 | 29 | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | 100 | 50 |
6 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 325 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 | (32) |
7 |
Laura LECHNER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 276 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 40 | (29) | 45 |
8 |
Laura SCHNEIDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 238 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | (29) | 50 | 36 |
9 |
Julia PRETHALER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 203 | 32 | 40 | 45 | (NAS) | 32 | 32 | 22 |
10 |
Teresa STEINBACHER
SV Erpfendorf |
2002 | 159 | 29 | 32 | - | 32 | NAS | 40 | 26 |
11 |
Elena PERZL
SC Waidring |
2002 | 138 | 26 | 26 | - | 36 | 26 | - | 24 |
12 |
Victoria OBERHOFER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | 29 |
13 |
Theresa LINDNER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
14 |
Roos Mieke HEIJDEMANN
SC Brixen / T |
2002 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 540 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 396 | (NIZ) | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 36 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Itter |
2002 | 395 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 50 | 80 | (9) | 45 |
4 |
Ferdinand BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2002 | 340 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Mario WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 237 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 29 | (18) | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Hannes ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 224 | 45 | 50 | 29 | 32 | 32 | (DIS) | 36 |
7 |
Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 207 | (NIZ) | 18 | 12 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 22 |
8 |
Daniel LANG
SK Going |
2002 | 186 | 29 | 12 | 45 | 40 | (NAS) | 40 | 20 |
9 |
Alfonso MACULAN
SV Reith |
2002 | 181 | 100 | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
10 |
Hannes SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 179 | 40 | 32 | (NAS) | NAS | 40 | 7 | 60 |
11 |
Josef DENKMAYR
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 156 | 22 | (8) | 40 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 26 |
12 |
Lukas ZELGER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 138 | (NIZ) | 29 | DIS | 22 | 50 | 8 | 29 |
13 |
Lukas KIEN
K.S.C. |
2002 | 135 | 20 | 26 | 32 | (12) | 20 | 24 | 13 |
14 |
Gabriel MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 130 | 14 | 10 | 36 | (9) | 29 | 29 | 12 |
15 |
Nick MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 122 | 16 | 13 | (NIZ) | 18 | 45 | 12 | 18 |
16 |
Sebastian HABELER
SC Jochberg |
2002 | 119 | 32 | 16 | 26 | - | NIZ | 45 | NIZ |
17 |
Jonas KRENWALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 114 | 26 | 16 | - | 16 | 24 | 32 | DIS |
18 |
Christian HÖLZL
SC Itter |
2002 | 109 | 18 | (5) | 24 | 11 | 26 | 16 | 14 |
19 |
Laurin JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 106 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 24 | (NAS) | 22 | 15 |
20 |
Elias VOLK
SV Erpfendorf |
2002 | 88 | (NIZ) | 24 | 22 | 13 | 13 | DIS | 16 |
21 |
Florian ANTRETTER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 85 | 13 | 6 | NAS | 14 | - | 20 | 32 |
22 |
Tobias SOHLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 81 | 24 | (7) | 13 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 10 |
23 |
David WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 80 | (NIZ) | 22 | 20 | 3 | 11 | NIZ | 24 |
24 |
Moritz KLINGLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 68 | - | - | 18 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 11 |
25 |
Luca LORENZONI
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 64 | - | 11 | - | 15 | 15 | 14 | 9 |
26 |
Maximilian BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 60 | - | 14 | NAS | 26 | NAS | 20 | NAS |
27 |
Martin RAINER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 46 | 11 | 4 | - | 2 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
28 |
Andre FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 5 | - | - | - |
29 |
Lucas ZOETEMELK
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 18 | - | - | 14 | 4 | - | NAS | - |
30 |
Fabio TRAUSMUTH
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | NAS | 7 |
31 |
Yuri ROMANIKHIN
SK Going |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Moritz LEINER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
33 |
Valentin KRALL
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
34 |
Manuel HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valerija KNEZEVIC
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 540 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 380 | (NIZ) | 100 | NIZ | 100 | DIS | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Katharina SCHROF
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 350 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 342 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 | 22 |
5 |
Vivian PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 304 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 45 | 29 |
6 |
Nadine SOMMEREGGER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 260 | 45 | (24) | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Lara HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 220 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 26 | 36 | (24) | 32 |
8 |
Lisa PFEIFER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 208 | 36 | 26 | 45 | (22) | 32 | 29 | 40 |
9 |
Anna MAYR
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 183 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 24 | (20) | 36 |
10 |
Alexandra WINKLER
SC Waidring |
2001 | 179 | NIZ | 36 | - | 32 | 40 | 26 | 45 |
11 |
Elisabeth KAPELLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2001 | 165 | (22) | 22 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 26 |
12 |
Madelief HERMANN
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 132 | 29 | 18 | 32 | 24 | 29 | NAS | - |
13 |
Katharina LANZINGER
SC Itter |
2001 | 106 | 32 | 29 | DIS | 45 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS |
14 |
Julie DE LEEUW
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
15 |
Pia LECHNER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 90 | 24 | 20 | - | NAS | - | 22 | 24 |
16 |
Elisabeth VON WULFFEN
SV Reith |
2001 | 82 | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | 32 | - |
17 |
Maria BULKINA
SK Going |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 2.02 CR | 14.02 SL | 23.02 CR | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2001 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Tobias STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2001 | 500 | (60) | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Valentin JACHMANN
K.S.C. |
2001 | 395 | (45) | 45 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Patrick ERLER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 335 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 |
5 |
Patrick LEITNER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 276 | 50 | 26 | (24) | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Simon VITZTHUM
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 247 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 45 | (DIS) | 40 |
7 |
Maximilian GRANDER
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 209 | 29 | 32 | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | 36 |
8 |
Moritz JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 180 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 22 | (18) | 32 |
9 |
Emanuel REITER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 176 | 26 | 15 | 22 | 32 | 36 | 45 | (NIZ) |
10 |
Maximilian PROSSER
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 166 | 20 | 24 | (NAS) | 29 | 24 | 40 | 29 |
11 |
Gregor SALINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 143 | 14 | 60 | 29 | 24 | 16 | (DIS) | NIZ |
12 |
Marco PETRUSIC
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 140 | (NIZ) | 18 | 40 | NIZ | 29 | 29 | 24 |
13 |
Nicolas POOT
SK Going |
2001 | 131 | 18 | 15 | - | 18 | 32 | 26 | 22 |
14 |
Philip BRANDSTÄTTER
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 130 | 22 | 20 | - | 22 | DIS | 40 | 26 |
15 |
Felix GRUBER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 120 | 40 | 29 | 36 | 15 | (NAS) | DIS | NIZ |
16 |
Florian HOCHFILZER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2001 | 111 | 15 | 16 | - | 20 | 20 | 24 | 16 |
17 |
Elia RITTER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 97 | - | - | 26 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 18 |
18 |
Phillip PICHLER
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 72 | 24 | 22 | - | - | 26 | - | NAS |
19 |
Lucas NÄTHER
SV Reith |
2001 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 |
20 |
Alexander KRALL
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 16 | 16 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christoph DAXER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2001 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
22 |
Lucas HOCHKOGLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |