1 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming
|
1990
|
200
|
- |
100 |
- |
100 |
- |
2 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
1991
|
95
|
- |
15 |
- |
80 |
Gem |
3 |
Gerhard ZANGERL
WSV Walchsee
|
1986
|
82
|
Gem |
22 |
- |
60 |
Gem |
4 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1986
|
81
|
Gem |
45 |
- |
36 |
Gem |
5 |
Markus PFISTER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
|
1985
|
80
|
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
|
1991
|
76
|
- |
26 |
- |
50 |
Gem |
7 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels
|
1990
|
64
|
- |
24 |
- |
40 |
Gem |
7 |
Jürgen GAMS
TVN Fohnsdorf
|
1990
|
64
|
- |
19 |
- |
45 |
Gem |
9 |
Lukas HÜBL
K.S.C.
|
1990
|
60
|
- |
60 |
- |
NAS |
Gem |
10 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1990
|
52
|
Gem |
20 |
- |
32 |
Gem |
11 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg
|
1991
|
50
|
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam
|
1991
|
40
|
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Florian SIMHOFER
U. VB Purgstall
|
1989
|
36
|
Gem |
36 |
- |
DIS |
Gem |
14 |
Peter KERN
USV-Kreischberg
|
1990
|
32
|
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Alexander HERF
UKS-AMS Wien
|
1989
|
29
|
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Daniel KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1991
|
29
|
Gem |
- |
- |
29 |
Gem |
15 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
1991
|
29
|
- |
9 |
- |
20 |
Gem |
18 |
Stefan RAMMER
USC Freistadt
|
1991
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Gem |
19 |
Gernot STEINER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1991
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Gem |
20 |
Martin MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
1972
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
21 |
Dominik HÖLLBACHER
WSV Strobl
|
1977
|
21
|
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
Gem |
22 |
Michael GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau
|
1991
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Gem |
23 |
Bernhard GASTL
SK Hopfgarten
|
1988
|
18
|
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Christian KERBL
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
1977
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
25 |
Robert HUPF
WSV Walchsee
|
1987
|
17
|
Gem |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Matthias LANSCHÜTZER
SC Vils
|
1991
|
16
|
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Thomas PENNINGER
SK Ebensee
|
1990
|
16
|
Gem |
NAS |
- |
16 |
Gem |
28 |
Johannes AUINGER
SK Ebensee
|
1991
|
15
|
Gem |
NAS |
- |
15 |
Gem |
29 |
Norbert EVERS
USC Flachau
|
1982
|
14
|
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Wolfgang RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
1971
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
31 |
Roland ZASS
SC Westendorf
|
1980
|
13
|
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Thomas WINKLER
USC Ramingstein
|
1989
|
12
|
Gem |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Andre RAPP
SC Axams
|
1988
|
11
|
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Marcus RAPP
SC Axams
|
1986
|
10
|
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Christian RAUTER
USC Ramingstein
|
1990
|
8
|
Gem |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Andreas KNAUER
SC Mayrhofen
|
1986
|
7
|
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Peter PUELACHER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
|
1990
|
6
|
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Christian WACHABAUER
WSV Walchsee
|
1986
|
5
|
- |
5 |
- |
NAS |
Gem |
39 |
Johannes STRILLINGER
WSV Söll
|
1989
|
3
|
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Steve GRUNDMANN
SX Deutschland
|
1981
|
2
|
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |