Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carmen PÖLL
SC Ischgl |
1977 | 150 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Andrea WINKLER
SC Waidring |
1981 | 125 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Karin KLINGENSCHMID
SV Mieders |
1980 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux |
1963 | 205 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck |
1962 | 160 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Anita GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1965 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | NAS |
4 |
Margit FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1962 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelika RINNERGSCHWENTNER
SC Itter |
1960 | 195 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Maria EGGER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Angelika ERLER
SC Volders |
1961 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renate ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1946 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Gerdi BAUR
ASCI |
1940 | 55 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Gerlind GOHM-CSIKOS
ASCI |
1939 | 42 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
4 |
Elisabeth RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1951 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
5 |
Uli HERZOG
ASCI |
1950 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
1981 | 145 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Wolfgang SAILER
SK Kappl |
1978 | 115 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 10 |
3 |
Peter KREISSER
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1981 | 113 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 8 |
4 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 112 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 12 |
5 |
Reinhard GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1978 | 76 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | 9 |
6 |
Heinrich WINKLER
SC Waidring |
1981 | 56 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
7 |
Stefan DANLER
SV Navis |
1980 | 45 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
9 |
Ronny BEMMANN
WSV Neustift |
1979 | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Andi EHAMMER
SK Hopfgarten |
1978 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
11 |
Michael CULKA
SC Bad Häring |
1979 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 125 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 20 | NIZ |
2 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS |
3 |
Peter SCHLÖGL
SC Pfunds |
1972 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 15 | NIZ |
4 |
Werner ZANGERL
SC Tobadill |
1973 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
5 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Markus RIST
Ski Alpin Uderns |
1976 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 145 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Wolfgang WESTREICHER
SC Pfunds |
1969 | 125 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 20 |
3 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 114 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 10 |
4 |
David MOLLING
SVJ |
1971 | 110 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 11 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 9 |
5 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 54 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | 12 |
6 |
Rudi LAPPER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1969 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alexander NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
1970 | 41 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 5 |
8 |
Bruno HAUSER
SV Steeg |
1968 | 28 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
8 |
Ulrich KNAUER
WSV Kundl |
1971 | 28 | 9 | 9 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - |
10 |
Hannes GANDER
SK Kappl |
1968 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | 7 |
11 |
Manfred FEICHTNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1970 | 19 | 11 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian TRAPL
WSV Kundl |
1967 | 15 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Harald WEGSCHEIDER
SV Oberhofen |
1970 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
14 |
Klaus HENDLER
SC Volders |
1968 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
14 |
Markus HECHENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1970 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Georg JUEN
SC Galtür |
1971 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
17 |
Josef BLASISKER
SC Axams |
1968 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
18 |
Thomas BUTTENHAUSER
Ski Alpin Uderns |
1969 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
19 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
20 |
Martin SIEBERER
SC Ischgl |
1968 | 1 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 122 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Hermann NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck |
1962 | 100 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS |
3 |
Andreas GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1962 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 10 |
4 |
Martin PLANK
KSV |
1964 | 71 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
5 |
Pius GREDLER
SC Pfunds |
1965 | 69 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 7 | NIZ | NAS | - |
6 |
Thomas PLANK
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1966 | 67 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 6 |
7 |
Roland SALNER
SC Ischgl |
1966 | 65 | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Stefan SCHONER
SC Wildschönau |
1965 | 62 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
9 |
Wolfgang OHNMACHT
SC Amras |
1966 | 58 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 9 | - |
10 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 57 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
11 |
Christian EBERHARTER
WSV Reith / A |
1966 | 40 | 11 | NAS | - | - | 10 | 11 | NIZ | NAS | 8 |
12 |
Thomas WILHELM
SV Längenfeld |
1964 | 35 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ |
13 |
Herbert PAREGGER
SV Achensee |
1965 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 5 |
14 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
15 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - |
16 |
Peter URBAN
TU Innsbruck |
1962 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 10 | - | - | - |
17 |
Manfred RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1965 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
17 |
Max FILZER
SV Achensee |
1964 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 8 | 3 |
19 |
Gerhard GRÜNDHAMMER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1964 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
20 |
Kurt PREINDL
SC Waidring |
1965 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 161 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 117 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
3 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 95 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | NIZ |
4 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 88 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 8 |
4 |
Konrad MAIRHOFER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1959 | 88 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 7 |
6 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 25 |
7 |
Johann ANGERER
WSV Pill |
1961 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 9 |
8 |
Othmar KNOEDL
SC Kramsach |
1961 | 58 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 4 |
9 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Ampass |
1960 | 54 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
10 |
Josef PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
1959 | 44 | NAS | NAS | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
11 |
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1961 | 40 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | NAS | NAS | 2 |
12 |
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1959 | 37 | NIZ | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 7 | NAS | 0 |
13 |
Josef HÖLLWART
SC Brixlegg |
1959 | 32 | 12 | 15 | - | - | DIS | 5 | - | - | - |
14 |
Wolfgang GRATT
SC Bad Häring |
1957 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
15 |
Stefan AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
1959 | 25 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Adolf SCHWABL
WSV Pill |
1961 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | NIZ | 9 | 0 |
17 |
Josef RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1961 | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Reinhold SEVIGNANI
SC Bad Häring |
1957 | 17 | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Erich FALKNER
SC-Ranggen |
1957 | 16 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 8 | 8 | - | - | NAS |
19 |
Hubert WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1958 | 16 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
21 |
Fritz HELL
SK Götzens |
1960 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
22 |
Ernst TRENKWALDER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
23 |
Erwin SAPL
SPV Breitenbach |
1961 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
24 |
Herbert GALOVIC
SC Volders |
1957 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
25 |
Klaus STAUDACHER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1954 | 175 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Josef SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1954 | 131 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 | NAS | 10 |
3 |
Anton MOSER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 107 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 8 |
4 |
Peter ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1954 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen |
1954 | 89 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Hanspeter PLETZER
SC Kelchsau |
1956 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Heinz BRANDNER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1953 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | 11 |
8 |
Peter REICH
SV Holzgau |
1954 | 30 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
9 |
Sigmund KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg |
1956 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
10 |
Josef WILDAUER
SV Tulfes |
1955 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
11 |
Josef EBENBICHLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1955 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz Josef NÖSIG
SV Längenfeld |
1948 | 170 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
1 |
Roman SPAN
WSV Neustift |
1948 | 170 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Hubert RATTIN
KSV |
1949 | 70 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
4 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 67 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | 9 | DIS | 7 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
5 |
Reinhard KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1947 | 66 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 12 |
6 |
Hanspeter WALLNER
SV Ampass |
1950 | 63 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | 20 | 20 | NAS |
7 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Erich SCHAFFERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1947 | 44 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 12 | NAS |
9 |
Anton PALFINGER
SC Haiming |
1948 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | NIZ | 11 | 9 |
10 |
Karl PLATTNER
ISV |
1950 | 35 | - | - | 9 | 8 | NAS | 8 | 10 | NIZ | - |
11 |
Josef LANNER
SC Wildschönau |
1951 | 32 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | 12 | - | - | - |
12 |
Richard KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1949 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | NIZ |
13 |
Anton SCHREIER
SV Oberhofen |
1951 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
14 |
Konrad HAIDACHER
SV Achensee |
1950 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | NAS |
15 |
Peter SCHERKL
SC Amras |
1948 | 15 | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
16 |
Franz KLIEBER
SV Oberhofen |
1948 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
17 |
Erwin ENGENSTEINER
WSV Jenbach |
1950 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
18 |
Josef PFAFFINGER
WSV Walchsee |
1951 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
18 |
Manfred FASSER
SV Reutte |
1948 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NAS | - |
20 |
Manfred JUNKER
SPV Rinn |
1950 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans-Jörg GUFLER
SK Schwaz |
1943 | 220 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Johann RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1946 | 110 | 15 | 15 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Reinhard HELM
Ski Alpin Uderns |
1945 | 105 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 |
4 |
Hans SENDERMANN
WSV Söll |
1942 | 104 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
5 |
Leonhard LEITNER
SC Kelchsau |
1942 | 97 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
6 |
Horst FRIEDL
SK Imst |
1943 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Erwin FARNIK
SC Hall - Absam |
1944 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Gerhard MARKL
SC Brixlegg |
1943 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
9 |
Dieter FURCH
SC Kössen |
1943 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
1937 | 177 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
2 |
Michael Sen. EBERL
RSK Finkenberg |
1941 | 175 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Adi DANLER
ISV |
1938 | 92 | DIS | 15 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 9 |
3 |
Gottfried NARR
SC See |
1940 | 92 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Otto MADER
SC Kössen |
1939 | 87 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Hubert SCHIPFLINGER
SK Hopfgarten |
1939 | 55 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 10 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 10 |
7 |
Franz PRANTNER
SV Sellrain |
1939 | 42 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Franz BAYERSCHMIDT
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1937 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Günther LEIS
WSV Achenkirch |
1937 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Siegfried INGRUBER
SPV Breitenbach |
1941 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
11 |
Harald HERBERT
K.S.C. |
1937 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilfried STEINER
SC Wörgl |
1934 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 25 |
2 |
Leo WACHTER
SC Musau |
1934 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Herbert HINTEREGGER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1934 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |