Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 3.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina ASTNER
SC Itter |
2000 | 342 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 2 |
2 |
Monika WIDMOSER
SC Waidring |
2000 | 278 | 36 | - | 40 | - | 100 | 22 | 80 |
3 |
Michaela HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2000 | 250 | 100 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 40 | - |
4 |
Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 218 | 29 | - | 18 | - | 11 | 60 | 100 |
5 |
Elisa HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 216 | 18 | - | 80 | - | 22 | 36 | 60 |
6 |
Sophie ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2000 | 164 | 32 | - | 26 | - | 16 | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Nina WIESMÜLLER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 163 | 40 | - | 22 | - | 20 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Laura WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
2000 | 160 | 24 | - | 45 | - | 45 | 22 | 24 |
9 |
Alexandra TKACHENKO-KARACHUN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2000 | 149 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 29 | - |
9 |
Valerija KNEZEVIC
SK Going |
2001 | 149 | 26 | - | 29 | - | 32 | 26 | 36 |
11 |
Isabella BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2000 | 142 | 50 | - | 24 | - | 36 | 16 | 16 |
12 |
Carina WIDAUER
SC Itter |
2000 | 130 | 45 | - | 32 | - | 29 | 24 | - |
13 |
Julie DE LEEUW
SC St.Johann / T |
2001 | 129 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 100 | - |
14 |
Hannah ETZER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2000 | 111 | 7 | - | 2 | - | 40 | 12 | 50 |
15 |
Larissa REHBICHLER
SC Westendorf |
2000 | 109 | 12 | - | 50 | - | 15 | - | 32 |
16 |
Katharina SCHROF
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 83 | 0 | - | 12 | - | 11 | 45 | 15 |
17 |
Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 62 | 22 | - | 36 | - | 4 | - | - |
18 |
Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 60 | 16 | - | 0 | - | 12 | 3 | 29 |
19 |
Jesica WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 55 | 15 | - | 10 | - | 24 | 6 | 0 |
20 |
Nadine SOMMEREGGER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 53 | 8 | - | 14 | - | 0 | 18 | 13 |
21 |
Barbara LUXNER
K.S.C. |
2000 | 46 | 14 | - | 9 | - | 0 | 1 | 22 |
22 |
Johanna WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2000 | 40 | - | - | 7 | - | 13 | - | 20 |
23 |
Livia PEER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2003 | 37 | 2 | - | 6 | - | 14 | 15 | 0 |
24 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 35 | 0 | - | 11 | - | 5 | 13 | 6 |
24 |
Lara WAGNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 35 | 11 | - | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | 11 |
26 |
Julia PRETHALER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 33 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 7 | 26 |
26 |
Olga TYSZKIEWICZ
K.S.C. |
2000 | 33 | 22 | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | 5 |
28 |
Lisa PFEIFER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 32 | 0 | - | - | - | 18 | 10 | 4 |
29 |
Madelief HERMANN
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 29 | 5 | - | 15 | - | 0 | 9 | - |
30 |
Julia HÖLLBACHER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2000 | 27 | 9 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 12 |
31 |
Elisabeth KAPELLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2001 | 23 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 9 | 0 | 14 |
31 |
Katharina LANZINGER
SC Itter |
2001 | 23 | 0 | - | 5 | - | 0 | - | 18 |
31 |
Michaela RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2002 | 23 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 14 | 8 |
34 |
Amelie LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 20 | 0 | - | 20 | - | 0 | - | 0 |
35 |
Susan TEMMING
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2000 | 18 | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | - |
36 |
Victoria OBERHOFER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 17 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 3 | 6 | 8 |
36 |
Vivian PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 17 | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | 4 | 9 |
38 |
Lisa Maria HAUSER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 16 | 5 | - | 8 | - | 2 | - | 1 |
38 |
Ursula HECHENBERGER
SC Jochberg |
2003 | 16 | 0 | - | 16 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 |
Lara HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 14 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | 11 | 0 |
41 |
Franziska SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2003 | 13 | 6 | - | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 |
41 |
Teresa STEINBACHER
SV Erpfendorf |
2002 | 13 | 13 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
43 |
Alexandra WINKLER
SC Waidring |
2001 | 10 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 10 |
44 |
Greta GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 8 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | 0 |
45 |
Anna-Maria RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2000 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 |
46 |
Anna OBRIETAN
SK Hopfgarten |
2000 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 0 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 SL | 3.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel MADER
SC Kössen |
2000 | 335 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Florian PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2000 | 270 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Marco PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2000 | 249 | 100 | - | 18 | - | 50 | 45 | 36 |
4 |
Florian FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
2000 | 248 | 12 | - | 80 | - | 16 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Felix MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
2002 | 234 | 14 | - | 40 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
6 |
Rene ENDSTRASSER
SC St.Johann / T |
2000 | 222 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 20 | - | 22 |
7 |
Maximilian GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 153 | 8 | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | 45 |
8 |
Roland ASSLABER
SC Hochfilzen |
2000 | 123 | 18 | - | 45 | - | 24 | 18 | 18 |
9 |
Nicolas RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2001 | 121 | 16 | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | 24 |
10 |
Daniel OBERMOSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2000 | 113 | 36 | - | 0 | - | 26 | 22 | 29 |
11 |
Patrick ERLER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 111 | 24 | - | 9 | - | 6 | 32 | 40 |
12 |
Tobias STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2001 | 106 | 9 | - | 15 | - | 32 | - | 50 |
13 |
Anton AUFSCHNAITER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 97 | 24 | - | 36 | - | 8 | 14 | 15 |
14 |
Clemens WOYDT
SK Hopfgarten |
2000 | 90 | 14 | - | 32 | - | 18 | 26 | - |
15 |
Klaus WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2000 | 88 | 20 | - | - | - | 36 | 6 | 26 |
16 |
Julian BRANDNER
K.S.C. |
2000 | 83 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 22 | 29 | 32 |
16 |
Valentin JACHMANN
K.S.C. |
2001 | 83 | 6 | - | 24 | - | 12 | 26 | 15 |
18 |
Manuel BUCHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2000 | 81 | 40 | - | 26 | - | - | 15 | - |
18 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Itter |
2002 | 81 | 0 | - | 29 | - | 0 | 40 | 12 |
20 |
Marcel FEINER
SC Kössen |
2000 | 74 | 32 | - | - | - | 29 | - | 13 |
21 |
Simon VITZTHUM
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 70 | 29 | - | - | - | 14 | 7 | 20 |
22 |
Mario WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 67 | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 6 |
23 |
Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 64 | 2 | - | 20 | - | 13 | 13 | 16 |
24 |
Andreas STANGER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 59 | 15 | - | 14 | - | 11 | 16 | 3 |
25 |
Florian DANZL
SV Erpfendorf |
2000 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
26 |
Johannes FRICK
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 47 | 0 | - | 16 | - | 10 | 11 | 10 |
27 |
Hannes ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2002 | 40 | 5 | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | 11 |
28 |
Daniel LANG
SK Going |
2002 | 32 | - | - | 13 | - | 7 | 4 | 8 |
29 |
Christian HÖLZL
SC Itter |
2002 | 31 | 0 | - | 22 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 |
30 |
Elias VOLK
SV Erpfendorf |
2002 | 16 | 7 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 9 |
30 |
Michael KALS
SV Erpfendorf |
2000 | 16 | 11 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 |
32 |
Quirin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2003 | 15 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | 7 |
33 |
Josef DENKMAYR
SC Fieberbrunn |
2002 | 13 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 9 | 1 | - |
34 |
Ferdinand BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2002 | 12 | 0 | - | 11 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 |
34 |
Maximilian PROSSER
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 12 | 10 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 |
36 |
Kevin LAHNER
SC Itter |
2001 | 10 | 0 | - | 10 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
36 |
Mika KOGLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2003 | 10 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 10 | 0 |
38 |
Felix GRUBER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | 5 |
38 |
Leon KNIPP
SC Kössen |
2002 | 8 | 0 | - | 8 | - | - | 0 | - |
40 |
Thomas UNTERRAINER
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 7 | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Florian WEINKE
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2001 | 6 | 0 | - | 6 | - | 0 | - | 0 |
42 |
Christoph PÖLL
K.S.C. |
2003 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 0 |
42 |
Clemens RATTIN
SC Westendorf |
2003 | 5 | 0 | - | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 |
Jakob BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2003 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 |
44 |
Nick MILLINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 4 |
44 |
Niklas HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 4 | 0 | - | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 |
Philip BRANDSTÄTTER
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 |
48 |
Kevin POCKENAUER
SC Kelchsau |
2003 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 |
48 |
Marko PETRUSIC
SK Going |
2001 | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48 |
Matthias PLETZER
SC Jochberg |
2000 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 |
51 |
Felix ENDSTRASSER
SC Waidring |
2003 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 |
51 |
Hannes SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 |
51 |
Laurin JOAST
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 2 | 0 | - | 2 | - | 0 | - | 0 |
54 |
Florian WIEDMANN
SK Going |
2000 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 1 |
54 |
Patrick LEITNER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 |