Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 AK | 12.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska GRITSCH
SC Sölden |
1997 | 800 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 40 |
2 |
Denise WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
1997 | 775 | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Carina DENGSCHERZ
K.S.C. |
1998 | 641 | - | 50 | 15 | 80 | 26 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 0 |
4 |
Jennifer WESSELS
SC Itter |
1997 | 502 | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | 32 | 36 | 24 | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Jana GIGELE
SK Fliess |
1997 | 321 | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 36 | - | 50 |
6 |
Ines SAGER
SC Grins |
1997 | 309 | - | 45 | 60 | 40 | 29 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 0 |
7 |
Mona Christina FALKNER
SC Kaunertal |
1997 | 303 | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | 50 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 0 |
8 |
Bernadette LORENZ
SV Oberperfuss |
1998 | 301 | - | 40 | 36 | - | 45 | 50 | 32 | 40 | - | 29 | - | 29 |
9 |
Teresa LAMPRECHT
WSV Achenkirch |
1997 | 293 | - | 3 | 20 | - | 36 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 22 | 24 | 3 | 45 |
10 |
Simone MOSER
WSV Reith / A |
1998 | 240 | - | 6 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 29 | 8 | 36 | - | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Nina THUM
SV Arzl |
1998 | 209 | - | 0 | 29 | 18 | - | 24 | 16 | 22 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 20 |
12 |
Romy GERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 180 | - | 36 | 5 | 45 | 12 | 22 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 22 | - | 0 |
13 |
Alexandra THALER
KSV |
1998 | 179 | - | 22 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 2 | - | 29 | 40 | 26 | 0 |
14 |
Julia KARWANN
SC Mayrhofen |
1998 | 166 | - | 13 | 22 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 24 | 14 | 14 | 29 | 3 |
15 |
Viktoria ASTL
SC Steinach |
1999 | 137 | - | 29 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 11 | - | 15 | - | - | 40 |
16 |
Maria LEITNER
WSV Fügen |
1997 | 128 | - | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 14 | - | 29 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 20 |
17 |
Lisa ZÖHRER
WSV Fügen |
1998 | 126 | - | 32 | 2 | 20 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | 9 | 45 | 14 |
18 |
Valentina MAYR
SK Telfs |
1998 | 111 | - | - | 24 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 16 | 60 |
19 |
Hanna MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 109 | - | 14 | - | 26 | - | - | 20 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
20 |
Katrin HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1998 | 108 | - | 26 | 18 | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
20 |
Linda PLUNSER
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 108 | - | 8 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 0 | - | 32 | - |
20 |
Lisa PFISTER
WSV Fügen |
1998 | 108 | - | 16 | 0 | 15 | 20 | - | 36 | - | - | 18 | - | 3 |
23 |
Alina ELLINGER
SC Bad Häring |
1999 | 104 | - | 15 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 16 | - | 0 | 24 | 11 | - | 0 |
23 |
Antonia KIRSCHNER
SC St.Leonhard |
1997 | 104 | - | 24 | 14 | - | 0 | 32 | 7 | 26 | - | 1 | - | 0 |
25 |
Magdalena SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1999 | 99 | - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24 | - | 5 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 24 |
26 |
Anna Lena KLINGENSCHMID
SK Fliess |
1997 | 98 | - | - | 11 | - | 6 | 18 | 12 | - | 0 | 15 | 36 | - |
26 |
Melanie SOMMEREGGER
K.S.C. |
1999 | 98 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
26 |
Sophie RIML
SC Sölden |
1999 | 98 | - | 18 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 32 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
29 |
Patricia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 91 | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 24 |
30 |
Lisa-Maria GEISLER
WSV Hippach |
1999 | 86 | - | 0 | 13 | 4 | - | - | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 20 |
31 |
Lisa-Marie SCHULER
SV Leins |
1997 | 85 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 50 | 0 |
32 |
Theresa MONZ
SK Nauders |
1998 | 77 | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | 20 | 22 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - |
33 |
Nadja VUKAJLOVIC
SC Kirchberg / T |
1999 | 73 | - | 22 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
34 |
Nadine DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 60 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 9 | 4 | - | 11 | - | 20 | 0 |
35 |
Dolores STRENG
SK Landeck |
1998 | 57 | - | 0 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 11 | - | - | - | 9 |
35 |
Olivia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 57 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 20 | - | 3 |
37 |
Anette RIEDMANN
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 55 | - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
38 |
Denise DINGSLEDER
SV Arzl |
1998 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 29 |
39 |
Magdalena MAYRHOFER
K.S.C. |
1999 | 42 | - | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
39 |
Teresa PEER
WSV Söll |
1997 | 42 | - | - | 9 | - | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | - | 9 |
39 |
Viktoria TODOROVA
SC Steinach |
1997 | 42 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | 3 | 0 | 18 | - | - | - |
42 |
Tanja OBEREGGER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 40 | - | 10 | 10 | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
43 |
Sabrina EGARTNER
SK Götzens |
1999 | 32 | - | - | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | - | 0 | - | 0 |
44 |
Christin MAIRHOFER
SV Thiersee |
1998 | 30 | - | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | 14 |
45 |
Nina MACH
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1999 | 23 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 22 | 0 |
45 |
Sophia OBERDANNER
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 23 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | 12 | 0 | - | 3 |
47 |
Hanna WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1998 | 16 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
48 |
Clarissa KONZETT
SC Hinterthiersee |
1999 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 14 |
48 |
Jasmin DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48 |
Julia BILLA
SC Wörgl |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 10 | 0 |
48 |
Nina JÄGER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
52 |
Nina HEIM
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
53 |
Isabell RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1997 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 13 | - |
53 |
Sara TIEFENBACHER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Laura BASSETTI
SC Mils |
1999 | 12 | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 11 |
55 |
Victoria MAIER
SC Erl |
1999 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
58 |
Christina SCHNEEBERGER
SC Mayrhofen |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
59 |
Anna-Lena SCHRANZ
WSV Walchsee |
1998 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | 0 |
60 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
1999 | 9 | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
60 |
Theresa NEUSCHMID
SC Hinterthiersee |
1998 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
62 |
Melanie SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | - |
63 |
Isabella HOFER
SV Mieders |
1997 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Teresa PUNTIGAM
SC Jochberg |
1998 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 |
65 |
Anna SCHNEEBERGER
SC Bad Häring |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Nina STREITER
SC Volders |
1999 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | 0 |
65 |
Sandra GOMIG
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 6 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 |
Theresa OBWALLER
WSV Söll |
1997 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Nadine OBERTHANNER
SC Axams |
1997 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Julia WÖRTER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1997 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | - | 0 |
71 |
Jahanna HOTTER
WSV Kaltenbach |
1998 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 AK | 12.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 17.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael HAASER
SV Achensee |
1997 | 822 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 36 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 26 |
2 |
Fabio GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1997 | 685 | - | 40 | 45 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Simon RUELAND
SK Landeck |
1997 | 533 | - | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | 45 | 40 | 0 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 18 |
4 |
Mathias WECHSELBERGER
WSV Höfen |
1997 | 456 | - | 45 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 50 | - | 36 | 40 | 80 | - | 15 |
5 |
Julian BUSTA
ISV |
1997 | 345 | - | 50 | 29 | 60 | 29 | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Alec SCOTT
SV Wenns |
1997 | 307 | - | - | 26 | 32 | 60 | 36 | 32 | 16 | - | 60 | - | 45 |
7 |
Michael SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 303 | - | 26 | 15 | 36 | - | 60 | 50 | 6 | - | 45 | 50 | 15 |
8 |
Lukas PFISTER
WSV Kaltenbach |
1997 | 302 | - | 32 | 20 | - | 24 | 32 | - | 60 | 26 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Sandro MELMER
SV Zams Winter |
1997 | 302 | - | 60 | 40 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 32 | 10 |
10 |
Maximilian KERBER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1997 | 297 | - | 29 | 80 | 9 | 32 | 40 | 26 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 1 |
11 |
Alexander SCHENNACH
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 282 | - | 36 | 22 | 80 | - | 18 | 9 | 15 | 50 | 16 | 16 | 20 |
12 |
Michael SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1998 | 229 | - | 13 | 14 | 45 | 26 | 29 | - | 26 | - | 32 | 29 | 15 |
13 |
Moritz MARKO
K.S.C. |
1997 | 223 | - | 24 | 32 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 32 | - | 0 | 45 |
14 |
Florian SPIECKER
SC Serfaus |
1998 | 168 | - | 22 | 50 | 10 | 50 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 36 |
14 |
Stefan HAUNHOLTER
SC Kössen |
1998 | 168 | - | 12 | 36 | 12 | 22 | 15 | 36 | 20 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 |
16 |
Dominik JUFFINGER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1998 | 166 | - | - | 24 | 40 | 12 | 26 | 10 | 24 | - | - | 29 | 1 |
16 |
Marco PAYR
SK Götzens |
1997 | 166 | - | - | 0 | 22 | 15 | - | 15 | 12 | 36 | 26 | 40 | 0 |
18 |
Maurice TAYE
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 165 | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 22 | 11 | 24 | - | 20 | 50 |
19 |
Kevin SCHÖPF
SVJ |
1997 | 159 | - | - | 13 | 29 | 4 | - | 29 | 29 | 16 | 29 | - | 10 |
20 |
Stefan SCHRAGL
WSV Zell / Z |
1999 | 129 | - | 3 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 22 | 13 | 0 |
21 |
Florian UNTERWEGER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 127 | - | 11 | 8 | 18 | 16 | - | 12 | 22 | 6 | - | 24 | 10 |
22 |
Maximilian OBLASSER
SC Mayrhofen |
1999 | 124 | - | 10 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 100 |
23 |
Robin SKORNSCHEK
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 117 | - | - | 0 | 15 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 0 |
24 |
Mathias LEITNER
K.S.C. |
1997 | 100 | - | 18 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 45 | 0 |
25 |
Fabian PARTINGER
SC Ellmau |
1999 | 87 | - | - | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 14 | 18 | 0 |
26 |
Lukas SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
1997 | 80 | - | 14 | 4 | 24 | - | 24 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
27 |
Fabian HUBER
SC Kramsach |
1997 | 78 | - | 16 | 0 | 13 | 15 | - | - | 14 | 0 | 20 | - | - |
28 |
Philipp RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1999 | 70 | - | - | 6 | 20 | - | - | 13 | 9 | 20 | 2 | - | 0 |
29 |
Florian NAGILLER
SPV Rinn |
1998 | 69 | - | 20 | 7 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | - | 0 |
30 |
Alexander SCHMIDT
TSV Fulpmes |
1999 | 68 | - | 5 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 16 | 10 | - | 0 | - | 29 |
31 |
David PEER
SC Mutters |
1998 | 55 | - | 0 | 16 | - | 20 | 13 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
32 |
Sandro ABFALTERER
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 46 | - | 4 | 11 | - | 0 | 2 | 24 | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
Julian OSTERMANN
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 44 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 12 |
34 |
Andreas WAHRSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
1998 | 40 | - | 6 | 5 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 0 |
35 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 37 | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 |
36 |
Patrick DESSL
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 36 | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 7 | - | 4 |
37 |
Moritz KAPPELSBERGER
WSV Ebbs |
1999 | 35 | - | 8 | 0 | 16 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | 0 |
38 |
Florian PAYR
WSV Söll |
1998 | 34 | - | - | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | - | - |
38 |
Peter RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 34 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
38 |
Sebastian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1998 | 34 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 14 | 0 |
41 |
Christoph AMORT
KSV |
1998 | 33 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 |
42 |
Lukas TRENKWALDER
ISV |
1998 | 32 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 11 | - | 8 | - |
42 |
Mario GRAMSHAMMER
SV Achensee |
1999 | 32 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 0 | - | 3 |
44 |
Henrik JÄRVIKARE
SC Hall - Absam |
1999 | 29 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
45 |
Tobias DEUTSCHMANN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1998 | 28 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 24 |
46 |
Daniel DAXGABLER
WSV Wiesing |
1998 | 26 | - | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 0 | 0 |
47 |
Hans-Peter WIDMANN
WSV Söll |
1997 | 22 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | 15 | - |
48 |
Luca RUGGENTHALER
SC Hochpustertal |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | 8 | - | - |
49 |
Christoph PIRNBACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1997 | 16 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | - | 0 |
50 |
Dominic MENZINGER
SK Telfs |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 |
50 |
Matthias KOHLER
SV Elbigenalp |
1999 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
50 |
Patrick NEUNER
SVJ |
1997 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Josef KITZBICHLER
SC Erl |
1999 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 |
Jonas HASLINGER
WSV Neustift |
1999 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 |
55 |
Julian HECHENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1999 | 12 | - | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
55 |
Marcel SCHÖPF
SC Niederthai |
1998 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 12 |
55 |
Stefan ELLER
SC Steinach |
1999 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
58 |
Philipp HUBER
WSV Wiesing |
1998 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | - | 0 |
59 |
Clemens RAUDASCHL
SC Sölden |
1998 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 7 | - |
59 |
Fabian DÜRRHAMMER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1998 | 10 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | - | - |
59 |
Marco KOFLER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 10 |
59 |
Marco MATHOI
SV Längenfeld |
1999 | 10 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
59 |
Niklas JÄRVIKARE
SC Hall - Absam |
1999 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
59 |
Sebastian DENGG
WSV Hippach |
1997 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
65 |
Julian MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 9 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Olli PELTOLA
SC Mayrhofen |
1998 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
67 |
Alexander FRIEDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Florian HEROVITSCH
WSV Söll |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Hall - Absam |
1997 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
69 |
Gabriel NAIRZ
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 7 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | - | 0 |
69 |
Luca WEGSCHEIDER
SV Oberhofen |
1998 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Florian EBERL
SV Arzl |
1999 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | - | 0 |
73 |
Mathias PRAXMARER
WSV Karres |
1998 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 |
74 |
Benjamin HENNLICH
SK Going |
1999 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
74 |
Stefan KLINGLER
SC Alpbach |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
76 |
Lukas SCHRÖDER
SV Natters |
1998 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
76 |
Robert KINDL
WSV Neustift |
1999 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |