Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2004 | 117 | NIZ | 20 | 15 | 11 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - |
2 |
Paula MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
2004 | 108 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena FRITZ
SC Mutters |
2003 | 105 | 15 | NIZ | 10 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 12 | - | - | - |
4 |
Anna-Maria FANKHAUSER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 98 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 92 | 20 | NIZ | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Rebecca GRADL
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 50 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Julia STOCKER
SC Mutters |
2004 | 46 | - | - | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
10 |
Julia MOSER
WSV Reith / A |
2004 | 45 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Selina PEER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Patricia KAMLEITNER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 33 | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | 9 | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
14 |
Livia MADER-OFER
SC Steinach |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lena GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina ERD
SC Vils |
1999 | 85 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
2 |
Johanna ERD
SC Vils |
2001 | 75 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Melanie KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 140 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Julia AGERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1993 | 85 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christina WALK
SC Vils |
1995 | 80 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Hanna WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1998 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Katja RABENSTEINER
SV Scharnitz |
1991 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Nadine DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Victoria FEINELER
SV Weißenbach |
1995 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Bastian RATHGEBER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 54 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 52 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Leon LINTNER
WSV Schwoich |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 38 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Matthias KIRCHMAIER
WSV Buch |
2003 | 38 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Rudolf HOZMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Max LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Daniel LECHNER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 19 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon PÖLL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Nico WEINHÄUPL
SC Wörgl |
2003 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Matthias OFER
SV Matrei |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Stefan ELLER
SC Steinach |
1999 | 140 | NIZ | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Timo HENK
WSV Schwoich |
2001 | 70 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Christoph OFER
SV Matrei |
2001 | 50 | - | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Patrick STRELE
SC Lechaschau |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Manuel HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
1 |
Manuel WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1995 | 145 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | DIS | - | - | - |
3 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 122 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Achenkirch |
1991 | 61 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC Pians |
1992 | 57 | 7 | 8 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
6 |
Simon WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
1995 | 56 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stephan BICHLER
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 37 | - | - | NIZ | 11 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lukas BAUMANN
WSV Weerberg |
1995 | 34 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
9 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 32 | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - |
10 |
Simon OBERBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1993 | 30 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - |
11 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See |
1993 | 27 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Julian LORENZ
SV Weißenbach |
1994 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - |
13 |
Benjamin NEUNER
WSV Jenbach |
1993 | 26 | 6 | NIZ | 11 | 9 | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Martin BRUNNER
SC Wildschönau |
1993 | 23 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Benedikt JÖRG
SK Kappl |
1994 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC See |
1996 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Manuel KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 19 | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Alexander RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1994 | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Thomas RENDL
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lukas GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 12 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1991 | 12 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Andreas ZAUSER
SK Kappl |
1998 | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Michael SIEGELE
SK Kappl |
1997 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Andreas LENGAUER
WSV Brandenberg |
1997 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Florian JUEN
SC See |
1995 | 8 | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Martin MADERSBACHER
WSV Reith / A |
1998 | 8 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Stefan RENDL
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 8 | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1996 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Simon MAIR
WSV Zell / Z |
1993 | 3 | 3 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 175 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Roman DANZL
SC Waidring |
1987 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Thomas GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1987 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Markus HEEL
KSV |
1986 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Josef UNTERRAINER
SC Waidring |
1989 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 70 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Andreas KERBER
SV Weißenbach |
1983 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1980 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Bernhard PALMA
WSV Fügen |
1980 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Philipp GEBHART
SV Gries / S |
1980 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |